Ehemalige STS-Halle

Zurück zur Hallenübersicht

Januar  2018
MDMDFSS
1
  • 0:00 - 0:00
    Feiertag
2
  • 18:30 - 20:45
    ETV Zumba
3
  • 14:00 - 16:00
    Zumba Kids
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Saitiev
  • 20:00 - 22:00
    Boxclub Eupen
4
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Frauenliga Zumba
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Move by Jessi und Sabi
5
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Boxclub Eupen
6
  • 9:30 - 10:30
    WoWMama
  • 13:00 - 15:00
    Saitiev
  • 15:00 - 17:00
    Jugendbeirat
7
8
  • 14:00 - 17:00
    Jugendherberge
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Boxclub Eupen
9
  • 10:40 - 11:45
    RSI
  • 13:30 - 16:30
    Jugendherberge
  • 18:30 - 20:45
    ETV Zumba
10
  • 9:15 - 12:15
    Jugendherberge
  • 14:00 - 16:00
    Zumba Kids
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Saitiev
  • 20:00 - 22:00
    Boxclub Eupen
11
  • 10:40 - 11:45
    RSI
  • 14:00 - 17:00
    Jugendherberge
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Frauenliga Zumba
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Move by Jessi und Sabi
12
  • 8:40 - 9:45
    RSI
  • 9:45 - 12:15
    Jugendherberge
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Boxclub Eupen
13
  • 9:30 - 10:30
    WoWMama
  • 13:00 - 15:00
    Saitiev
  • 15:00 - 17:00
    Jugendbeirat
14
15
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Boxclub Eupen
16
  • 10:40 - 11:45
    RSI
  • 18:30 - 20:45
    ETV Zumba
17
  • 14:00 - 16:00
    Zumba Kids
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Saitiev
  • 20:00 - 22:00
    Boxclub Eupen
18
  • 10:40 - 11:45
    RSI
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Frauenliga Zumba
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Move by Jessi und Sabi
19
  • 8:40 - 9:45
    RSI
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Boxclub Eupen
20
  • 9:30 - 10:30
    WoWMama
  • 13:00 - 15:00
    Saitiev
  • 15:00 - 17:00
    Jugendbeirat
21
  • 10:30 - 12:00
    Taekwando
22
  • 14:00 - 17:00
    Jugendherberge
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Boxclub Eupen
23
  • 10:40 - 11:45
    RSI
  • 18:30 - 20:45
    ETV Zumba
24
  • 14:00 - 16:00
    Zumba Kids
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Saitiev
  • 20:00 - 22:00
    Boxclub Eupen
25
  • 10:40 - 11:45
    RSI
  • 14:00 - 17:00
    Jugendherberge
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    Frauenliga Zumba
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Move by Jessi und Sabi
26
  • 8:40 - 9:45
    RSI
  • 18:00 - 19:30
    Boxclub Eupen
27
  • 9:30 - 10:30
    WoWMama
  • 13:00 - 15:00
    Saitiev
  • 15:00 - 17:00
    Jugendbeirat
28
29
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Boxclub Eupen
30
  • 10:40 - 11:45
    RSI
  • 18:30 - 20:45
    ETV Zumba
31
  • 14:00 - 16:00
    Zumba Kids
  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Saitiev
  • 20:00 - 22:00
    Boxclub Eupen